Pricing scales with what you’re watching
Every plan includes the same monitoring. What changes is how many products and services you track separately, and how often we look.
Not ready to choose? Run a free scan first
Base
RecommendedFor a single business, monitored as a whole.
$19/ month$49
- Main Business
- 1Main Business
- Scans a Year
- 12Scans a Year
- Reputation and visibility for your main business
- Recommendations to improve what AI says about you
- Alerts on alarming answers and negative trends
Enterprise
For companies with several products or services.
$55/ month$150
- Additional Individual Products and Services
- 7Additional Individual Products and Services
- Scans a Year
- 12Scans a Year
- Everything in Base, plus up to 7 individual products or services
- Unlocks even more customized recommendations for your AI reputation and visibility
- Alerts per product or service, not just overall
Prices are per month in USD. You can move between plans at any time from Manage › Upgrade plan.
If your organization requires even more needs for individual product / service AI monitoring or other features, please contact us at support@intelligentbrand.ai.
Compare every plan
| Feature | Base$19 / monthWas $49 | Enterprise$55 / monthWas $150 |
|---|---|---|
| Suitable for | Small businesses, Business with only 1 product, Individuals | Companies with more than 1 product or service offerings |
| Number of separate products/services/brands | Not supported, only for the main business | Up to 7 |
| Recommendation | Customized recommendations to improve AI brand for the overall business | Customized recommendations to improve AI brand, specific to each product/service/brand and the overall business. Unlocks even more customized recommendations for your AI reputation and visibility. |
| Scan Frequency | Once a month | Once a month |
| Notification | Notification when there is alarming AI answer or negative change in AI reputation or visibility | Notification when there is alarming AI answer or negative change in AI reputation or visibility, for each product / service |
| Collaboration | Only one user for the business | Can add up to 40 separate users to collaborate on IntelligentBrand.ai |
Base
$19 / monthWas $49
- Suitable for
- Small businesses, Business with only 1 product, Individuals
- Number of separate products/services/brands
- Not supported, only for the main business
- Recommendation
- Customized recommendations to improve AI brand for the overall business
- Scan Frequency
- Once a month
- Notification
- Notification when there is alarming AI answer or negative change in AI reputation or visibility
- Collaboration
- Only one user for the business
Enterprise
$55 / monthWas $150
- Suitable for
- Companies with more than 1 product or service offerings
- Number of separate products/services/brands
- Up to 7
- Recommendation
- Customized recommendations to improve AI brand, specific to each product/service/brand and the overall business. Unlocks even more customized recommendations for your AI reputation and visibility.
- Scan Frequency
- Once a month
- Notification
- Notification when there is alarming AI answer or negative change in AI reputation or visibility, for each product / service
- Collaboration
- Can add up to 40 separate users to collaborate on IntelligentBrand.ai
Before you choose
See where you stand before you pay
Run one free scan, read what the engines actually say, then pick the plan that fits.
Already decided? Create an account